June 2021 1765

Alpská krajina s hradem

Mánes Antonín (1784 - 1843)

Alpská krajina s hradem
Next

Author: Mánes Antonín

Created: 1842

Size: 31.5 cm x 39.0 cm
Technic:
Signed: signováno a datováno vpravo dole "Manes 1842"

Auction house: Antikvity Praha
Sale place: Praha
Date of sale: 19.6.2021
Item number: 123

Reserve price:
203,520.00 CZK
Final price:
not sold
Auction provision:
19.00%